Skip to product information

ALAN WALKER | STORE

Unity Patch Hoodie / Blue

Regular price
€78,00 EUR
Regular price
Sale price
€78,00 EUR
Size

"Unity" was never just a song. In 2022, Alan created it with the Walkers, turning the community's voices into something we could all share.

Created for Unity Day, the Unity Hoodie carries that story forward. It represents the moments that bring us together, wherever we are in the world, and the community we continue to build together.

A new piece for a day that belongs to all of us.

We are Unity.

Made of 66.5% Cotton, 33.5% Polyester, 360 GSM 

Measurement All measurements in cm XSSMLXLXXL
HSP Length687072747678
Chest Width636567697173
Bottom Width444648505254
Shoulder Width636567697173
Sleeve Length5859.56162.56465.5
Sleeve Opening99.51010.51111.5
Rib777777

You may also like